SVM Gosen


 

 

 

A – Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 4

Besiktas Berlin

SV Kickers Hirschgarten

FSV Fortuna Pankow 46

SSV Köpenick – Oberspree

Berliner Athletik Klub 07.e.V II

Türkiyemspor Berlin

FC Internationale Berlin 1980 e.V. II

SC Westend 1901

SV Blau Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 e.V.

Friedrichshagener SV

Berliner TSC

SVM Gosen

 

B – Jugend Kreisliga A Staffel 5

SC Minerva

SG Empor Hohenschönhausen

SV Pfefferwerk

BFC Dynamo III

FC Nordost

VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II

Köpenicker SC 2

Sparta Lichtenberg

SF Johannistahl 2

SG Gosen – Rahnsdorf

 

C – Jugend Kreisliga A Staffel 2

ASV Berlin

VFB Concordia Britz 1916

BSC Eintracht Südring

BSC Kickers

VFB Sperber Neukölln 1912 e.V.

NSC Mararthon

DJK SW Neukölln

TSV Lichtenberg

GW Baumschulenweg/Treptow 46

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

VSG Rahnsdorf

SVM Gosen

 

D – Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 5

SV Nord Wedding

SV Buchholz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Schmöckwitz – Eichwalde

SV Blau – Gelb Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

SC Union – Südost

SG GW Baumschulenweg

TSV Lichtenberg

BFC Alemannia 1890

SVM Gosen

 

1. E – Jugend Landesklasse Staffel 14

FC Nordost Berlin

TSV Lichtenberg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

VSG Rahnsdorf 1949

SV Schmöckwitz – Eichwalde

SF Johannistahl

SC Kickers Berlin 08

SVM Gosen

 

2. E – Jugend Bezirksklasse Staffel 11

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Friedrichshagener SV II

FC Nordost Berlin II

BSC Marzhan II

SF Johannistahl II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

Wartenberger SV II

HFC Schwarz – Weiss II

SVM Gosen II

 

1. F – Jugend Landesklasse Staffel 6

VFB Concordia Britz 1916

BSV GW Neukölln

DJK SW Neukölln

SV Askania Cöpenick

VSG Altglinicke

SV Kickers Hirschgarten

VSG Rahnsdorf

SV Schmöckwitz – Eichwalde

SVM Gosen

 

2. F – Jugend Bezirksklasse Staffel 13

SV Askania Cöpenick II

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SG RW Neuenhagen II

SSV Köpenick – Oberspree II

Grünauer BC II

Köpenicker SC II

SV Schmöckwitz Eichwalde II

1. FC Union Berlin II

SVM Gosen II